miércoles, 6 de julio de 2011

TABLA GENERAL DE POSICIONES INFERIORES "A" y "B"


CLUBESPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPUNTOS
1JUVENTUD776111528550235194
2G. Y TIRO775581426181180173
3C. NORTE7744132019593102145
4CACHORROS7736122915810751120
5SAN MARTIN77291632134141-7103
6COMERCIO77251240128207-7987
7SANIDAD7725943127220-9384
8LIBERTAD77241142109186-7783
9ATLAS7715125099254-15557
10SAN ANTONIO7711145294251-15747


CLUBESPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPUNTOS
1MITRE423138134478796
2UNION362736102435984
3PEÑAROL4119715108961264
4PELLEGRINI42194198487-361
5A. SALTA421822295104-956
6ARGENTINOS411042764112-4834
7S.FRANCISCO42713439139-10022

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario